Chauffeured transfers in Jaipur · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Jaipur with the fare shown first
Jaipur arranges pre-booked transfers in Jaipur (India). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in INR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in INR, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Jaipur, each with its page
- Jaipur International Airportfrom INR 350.000 min
- Hotel Clarks Amerfrom INR 458.007 min
- Eternal Multispeciality Hospitalfrom INR 461.008 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Jaipur requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Jaipur and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Jaipur
INR 350.00
the cheapest route
0 min
Jaipur Domestic Airport → Jaipur International Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Jaipur, in INR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Jaipur Domestic Airport → Jaipur International Airport0 km · 0 minINR 350.00from
- Jaipur Domestic Airport → Hotel Clarks Amer2.9 km · 7 minINR 458.00from
- Jaipur Domestic Airport → Eternal Multispeciality Hospital2.9 km · 8 minINR 461.00from
- Jaipur Domestic Airport → Jaipur Marriott Hotel3.1 km · 10 minINR 473.00from
- Airport Pass Office → Hotel Clarks Amer4.9 km · 12 minINR 533.00from
- Airport Pass Office → Jaipur Marriott Hotel4.7 km · 15 minINR 536.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaipur Domestic Airport → Jaipur International Airport | 0 km | 0 min | INR 350.00 | See details |
| Jaipur Domestic Airport → Hotel Clarks Amer | 2.9 km | 7 min | INR 458.00 | See details |
| Jaipur Domestic Airport → Eternal Multispeciality Hospital | 2.9 km | 8 min | INR 461.00 | See details |
| Jaipur Domestic Airport → Jaipur Marriott Hotel | 3.1 km | 10 min | INR 473.00 | See details |
| Airport Pass Office → Hotel Clarks Amer | 4.9 km | 12 min | INR 533.00 | See details |
| Airport Pass Office → Jaipur Marriott Hotel | 4.7 km | 15 min | INR 536.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Jaipur
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Airport Pass Office
from INR 533.00Airport
RRC2+C7Q, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302029
See prices and book →Jaipur Domestic Airport
from INR 350.00Airport
RRH4+8CJ, Airport Rd, Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302029
See prices and book →Jaipur International Airport
from INR 350.00Airport
Airport Rd, Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302029
See prices and book →200 ft Ajmer Bus Stop
from INR 776.00Station
VPQP+9P6, Vardhman Nagar, Karni Vihar, Jaipur, Jaipur Nagar Nigam Area, Rajasthan 302019
See prices and book →Chomu puliya
from INR 962.00Station
Military Containment, Jhotwara, Jaipur Nagar Nigam Area, Rajasthan 302012, India
See prices and book →Durgapura
from INR 599.00Station
Mahavir Nagar, Mahaveer Nagar, Durgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302018
See prices and book →Gandhinagar Jaipur
from INR 605.00Station
Jawahar Nagar, Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur, Jaipur Nagar Nigam Area, Rajasthan 302015
See prices and book →Jaipur Junction
from INR 809.00Station
302006, Railway, Station Rd, Gopalbari, Jaipur, Jaipur Nagar Nigam Area, Rajasthan 302006
See prices and book →Narayan Singh Circle
from INR 689.00Station
Rambagh, Jaipur Nagar Nigam Area, Rajasthan 302015, India
See prices and book →CK Birla Hospitals || RBH
from INR 629.00Hospital
Gopalpura Bypass Rd, near Triveni Bridge, Vishveshvariya Nagar, Gopal Pura Mode, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302018
See prices and book →Eternal Multispeciality Hospital
from INR 461.00Hospital
3A, Jagatpura Rd, near Jawahar Circle, Chainpura, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017
See prices and book →JNU hospital
from INR 767.00Hospital
JNU Hospital Rd, Indira Gandhi Nagar, Ghati Karolan, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Jaipur?
In Jaipur and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Jaipur centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in INR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Jaipur?
The fare in INR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Jaipur?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Jaipur?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Jaipur, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car